Latest Mark Six Results

Current Mark Six Result

Period: 26/110Date:2026-10-15

3
7
8
10
36
42
+
20

Total Sales:$41,037,549

First Prize-
Second Prize$1,289,950 / 1
Third Prize$37,590 / 91.5
Fourth Prize$9,600 / 266.5
Fifth Prize$640 / 5341.7
Sixth Prize$320 / 7272.9
Seventh Prize$40 / 92231.1

Next Draw Time

October 17, 2026 (Saturday)

Period:26/111

Ticket sales close at 9:15 PM

Estimated First Prize:$13,000,000

Recent 10 Draws

26/109

2026-10-13

$72,221,659

Total Sales

Winning Numbers

3
5
9
17
21
26
+
38

First Prize

$14,072,930 / 2

Second Prize

$804,650 / 3

Third Prize

$29,460 / 218.5

26/108

2026-10-10

$61,397,499

Total Sales

Winning Numbers

12
14
20
33
34
37
+
31

First Prize

-

Second Prize

$1,593,700 / 1.5

Third Prize

$64,390 / 99

26/107

2026-10-08

$50,029,844

Total Sales

Winning Numbers

18
19
24
31
40
44
+
5

First Prize

-

Second Prize

$545,930 / 3.5

Third Prize

$67,930 / 75

26/106

2026-10-06

$45,133,109

Total Sales

Winning Numbers

9
29
31
34
36
41
+
28

First Prize

-

Second Prize

$637,870 / 2.5

Third Prize

$46,470 / 91.5

26/105

2026-10-03

$252,440,464

Total Sales

Winning Numbers

8
23
29
31
34
43
+
48

First Prize

$34,136,030 / 3

Second Prize

$1,573,870 / 6

Third Prize

$59,390 / 424

26/104

2026-09-26

$210,283,391

Total Sales

Winning Numbers

4
28
31
44
47
48
+
19

First Prize

-

Second Prize

$642,080 / 12.5

Third Prize

$63,320 / 338

26/103

2026-09-22

$52,277,424

Total Sales

Winning Numbers

2
34
35
43
45
46
+
41

First Prize

$8,322,360 / 1.5

Second Prize

$2,078,930 / 0.5

Third Prize

$57,740 / 96

26/102

2026-09-19

$47,772,644

Total Sales

Winning Numbers

5
8
11
14
19
31
+
21

First Prize

$12,493,490 / 0.5

Second Prize

$374,450 / 4

Third Prize

$24,650 / 162

26/101

2026-09-17

$41,936,678

Total Sales

Winning Numbers

4
17
31
41
47
48
+
8

First Prize

-

Second Prize

$1,636,900 / 1

Third Prize

$72,750 / 60

26/100

2026-09-15

$53,144,434

Total Sales

Winning Numbers

2
5
6
9
29
30
+
19

First Prize

$11,730,550 / 1

Second Prize

$108,130 / 11.5

Third Prize

$19,200 / 285

PeriodDateWinning NumbersTotal SalesFirst PrizeSecond PrizeThird Prize
26/1092026-10-13
3
5
9
17
21
26
+
38
$72,221,659$14,072,930 / 2$804,650 / 3$29,460 / 218.5
26/1082026-10-10
12
14
20
33
34
37
+
31
$61,397,499-$1,593,700 / 1.5$64,390 / 99
26/1072026-10-08
18
19
24
31
40
44
+
5
$50,029,844-$545,930 / 3.5$67,930 / 75
26/1062026-10-06
9
29
31
34
36
41
+
28
$45,133,109-$637,870 / 2.5$46,470 / 91.5
26/1052026-10-03
8
23
29
31
34
43
+
48
$252,440,464$34,136,030 / 3$1,573,870 / 6$59,390 / 424
26/1042026-09-26
4
28
31
44
47
48
+
19
$210,283,391-$642,080 / 12.5$63,320 / 338
26/1032026-09-22
2
34
35
43
45
46
+
41
$52,277,424$8,322,360 / 1.5$2,078,930 / 0.5$57,740 / 96
26/1022026-09-19
5
8
11
14
19
31
+
21
$47,772,644$12,493,490 / 0.5$374,450 / 4$24,650 / 162
26/1012026-09-17
4
17
31
41
47
48
+
8
$41,936,678-$1,636,900 / 1$72,750 / 60
26/1002026-09-15
2
5
6
9
29
30
+
19
$53,144,434$11,730,550 / 1$108,130 / 11.5$19,200 / 285

About this site

Look up the latest Hong Kong Mark Six numbers, prize dividends, and the next draw time. Draws are around 9:30 PM. We update within 15 to 30 minutes. Data comes from the Hong Kong Jockey Club.

What you can do here

  • Latest draw:See tonight's numbers and all seven prize divisions after the draw
  • Last 20 draws:Review numbers, turnover, and dividends for the last 20 draws
  • Draw grid:Scan which of 1–49 came up in recent draws on a grid
  • Odds:Read the odds for each prize and how system bets are counted
  • Number picker:Pick a random set of 6 numbers
  • Embed:Embed the latest result on another site

How to read the numbers

Each draw is independent. Past numbers do not predict the next draw. These tools are for checking tickets and looking back.

  • Draw grid: see which numbers appeared in the last 20 draws
  • Archive calendar: open any past draw by date
  • Odds page: first prize is about 1 in 13,983,816, no matter which numbers you pick
  • High turnover usually means a jackpot or rollover, not an easier win

Notes

This site publishes draw data. It is not betting advice.

  • Check tonight's ticket against the numbers at the top. For older draws, use the archive calendar
  • The special number is the one after the plus sign
  • A dash in the prize table means no winner, or the figure is still updating
  • Bet only what you can afford to lose